Submit a Paper

Propose a Workshop

The Twelfth International Conference on Networks

ICN 2013

January 27 - February 1, 2013 - Seville, Spain

Preliminary Program

GlobeNet 2013

ICN 2013 / ICONS 2013 / WEB 2013 / DBKDA 2013

Conference Hotel
Novotel Marques del Nervion
Avenida Eduardo Dato 71
41005 Sevilla, Spain
tel (+34)95/4558200
fax (+34)95/4534233

Conference rooms
Time slots

Room A

Room B

Room C

Sunday, January 27th


Registration starts


13:30 - 16:00

Tutorial 1

Protecting Critical Telecommunications and Networking Infrastructure
by Prof. Dr. Andy Snow and Prof. Dr. Gary Weckman, Ohio University, USA

16:00 - 18:30

Tutorial 2

Management, Security and Sustainability for Cloud Computing
by Prof. Dr. Carlos Becker Westphall, Federal University of Santa Catarina, Brazil


18:30 - 19:30

Welcome Cocktail

Monday, January 28th

09:00 - 09:15


09:15 - 10:15

Keynote Speaker

About Bitmap Indexes

by Prof. Dr. Andreas Schmidt
Karlsruhe University of Applied Sciences & Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, Germany

10:15 - 10:30

Coffee Break

10:30 - 12:15




12:15 - 13:45

Lunch on your own

13:45 - 15:30




15:30 - 15:45

Coffee break

15:45 - 17:30





17:30 - 19:00

ICN Panel: Challenges in Modern Networking

Tibor Gyires, Illinois State University, USA

Natalia Amelina, St. Petersburg State University, Russia | Norwegian University of Science and Technology, Norway
Anurag Jain, HCL Technologies, India
Carlos Becker Westphall, Federal University of Santa Catarina, Brazil
Tibor Gyires, Illinois State University, USA
Marcial Fernandez, UECE, Brazil

Tuesday, January 29th

09:15 - 10:15

Keynote Speaker

Virtual and Augmented Reality Applications

by Prof. Dr. Lucio Tommaso De Paolis
Salento University, Italy

10:15 - 10:30

Coffee Break

10:30 - 12:15




12:15 - 13:45

Lunch on your own

13:45 - 15:30




15:30- 15:45

Coffee Break

15:45 - 17:30






17:30 - 19:00

ICONS Panel: New Tendencies in User-Centric System

Raimund Ege, Northern Illinois University, USA

Sigeru Omatu, Osaka Institute of Technology, Japan
Eduardo Alonso, City University London, UK
Eduard Santamaria, Fraunhofer IOSB, Germany
Raimund Ege, Northern Illinois University, USA

Wednesday, January 30th  

09:15 - 10:15

Keynote Speaker

Quality of Service in Industrial Ethernet Networks

by Dr. Gyorgy Kalman
ABB Corporate Research, Norway

10:15 - 10:30

Coffee Break

10:30 - 12:15




12:15 - 13:45

Lunch on your own

13:45 - 15:30




15:30- 15:45

Coffee Break

15:45 - 17:30





20:00 - 24:00

GlobeNt 2013: GALA DINNER

Thursday, January 31st  

09:15 - 10:15

Keynote Speaker

The Science of Networks

by Prof. Dr. Pramode Verma
The University of Oklahoma-Tulsa, USA

10:15 - 10:30

Coffee Break

10:30 - 12:15




12:15 - 13:45

Lunch on your own

13:45 - 15:30




15:30 - 15:45

Coffee Break

15:45 - 17:30

DBKDA / WEB Panel: Converging WEB Data and Database Data: Myth, Dream, or Possible Reality!

Friedrich Laux, Reutlingen University, Germany

Farhi Marir, London Metropolitan University, UK
Maria Del Pilar Angeles, Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico - Del Coyoacan, Mexico
Friedrich Laux, Reutlingen University, Germany

17:30 - 18:00



Friday, February 1st  

08:00 - 19:00
check the exact timing at the conference
registration desk

One day trip (bus, guide)

Major highlights of Seville and Italica (Old Roman Ruins)

Start from the conference hotel

Italica (20 minutes from Seville; Old Roman Ruins)

Expo 29 tour: Opera House, Bullring, Torre del Oro, Triana Bridge and District, Macarena Basilica and walls, Parliament of Andalucia and Murillo Gardens

Lunch on your own in downtown [we will go as a group]

Alcazar Royal Palace (with inside visit)
Cathedral (with visit inside)
Jewish District and narrow cobblestone alleyways of the Barrio Santa Cruz (Seville’s old quarter)

Back to the conference hotel




ICN 2013, The Twelfth International Conference on Networks

ICN 1: Wireless Communications I
Session chair: Aleksandar Kavcic

MAC Protocol for Ad Hoc Network Using Smart Antenna with Pulse/Tone Exchange
Jing Ma, Hiroo Sekiya, Nobuyoshi Komuro, Shiro Sakata

Achieving connectivity in an Unstructured Wireless Sensor Network using Optimal Assignment of Mobile Nodes
Paritosh Ramanan, Prathamesh Gaikwad, Sreejith Vidyadharan

A Spectrum Sharing Method Considering Users’ Behavior for Uncooperative WiFi/WiMAX Providers
Hiroaki Takemoto, Keita Kawano, Kazuhiko Kinoshita, Koso Murakami

Optimization of Wireless Sensor Network Using Network Coding Algorithm
Jéssica Bartholdy Sanson, Natanael Rodrigues Gomes, Renato Machado, Andrei Legg, Osmar Santos

ICN 2: Wireless Communications II
Session chair: Kazuniko Kinoshita

Blind Estimation of Frame Synchronization Patterns in Telemetry Signal
Byunghoon Oh, Jinwoo Jeong, Yeonsoo Jang, Dongweon Yoon

Performance Analysis of Channel Switching with Various Bandwidths in Cognitive Radio
Po-Hao Chang, Keng-Fu Chang, Yu-Chen Chen, Li-Kai Ye

A Fuzzy Inference System for Increasing of Survivability and Efficiency in Wireless Sensor Networks
Jose Sobral, Aldir Sousa, Harilton Araujo, Rodrigo Baluz, Raimir Filho, Marcus Lemos, Ricardo Rabelo

Peak-to-Average Power Ratio Reduction Scheme in Impulse Postfix OFDM System
Byung Moo Lee, Youngok Kim

ICN 3: Security
Session chair: Abdelkader Hatem

An Approach for Reduction of the Security Overhead in Smart Grid Communication Infrastructure Employing Dedicated Encryption
Miodrag Mihaljevic, Aleksandar Kavcic

Yet Another Bounded Broadcasting for Random Key Predistribution Schemes in Wireless Sensor Networks
Aishwarya Mishra, Tibor Gyires, Yongning Tang

Adoptation of Weil Pairing IBE for Secure File Sharing
Cheong Choi

Data Security Model for Cloud Computing
Eman M.Mohamed, Hatem S.Abdelkader, Sherif El-Etriby

ICN 4: Applications
Session chair: Anurag Jain

Energy Efficiency and Cost Optimization of OTDR Supervision Systems for Monitoring Optical Fiber Infrastructures
Julio Montalvo, José Alfonso Torrijos, Rafael Cantó, Ignacio Berberana

Provisioning and Resource Allocation for Green Clouds
Guilherme Geronimo, Jorge Werner, Carlos Westphall, Carla Westphall, Leonardo Defenti

A Validation Model of Data Input for Web Services
Rafael Bosse Brinhosa, Carla Merkle Westphall, Carlos Becker Westphall, Daniel Ricardo dos Santos, Fabio Grezele

A Method for Overlay Network Latency Estimation from Previous Observation
Weihua Sun, Naoki Shibata, Keiichi Yasumoto, Masaaki Mori

ICN 5: Network Management
Session chair: Carlos Becker Westphall

An Intelligent Approach to an Efficient Internet Network Management
Antonio Martin, Carlos Leon, Alejandro López

Mass Configuration of Network Devices in Industrial Environments
György Kálmán

Adaptive Traffic Dependent Fuzzy-based Vertical Handover for Wireless Mobile Networks
Thanachai Thumthawatworn, Anjum Pervez, Pratit Santiprabhob

ICN 6: Communication Theory
Session chair: Antonio Martin

Consensus Problem in Stochastic Network Systems with Switched Topology, Noise and Delay
Natalia Amelina, Alexander Fradkov

Optimization of Achievable Information Rates and Number of Levels in Multilevel Flash Memories
Xiujie Huang, Aleksandar Kavcic, Xiao Ma, Guiqiang Dong, Tong Zhang

Implementation Challenges in Rich Communication Suite-enhanced (RCS-e)
Nishank Trivedi, Anurag Jain

Fuzzy Redirection Algorithm for Content Delivery Network (CDN)
Thiago Oliveira, Marcial Fernandez

ICN 7: Performance Evaluation and Tools I
Session chair: Andrew Snow

Tree Construction Strategies for Survivable Overlay Multicasting in Dual Homing Networks
Wojciech Kmiecik, Krzysztof Walkowiak

Evaluating OpenFlow Controller Paradigms
Marcial Fernandez

Performance of an IPv6 Web Server under Congestion
Alae Loukili, Anthony Tsetse, Alexander Wijesinha, Ramesh Karne, Patrick Appiah-Kubi

Optimal FIR Filters for DTMF Applications
Pavel Zahradnik, Boris Simak, Miroslav Vlcek

ICN 8: Performance Evaluation and Tools II
Session chair: Wojciech Kmiecik

Task Allocation Algorithms for 2D Torus Architecture
Lukasz Jakimczuk, Wojciech Kmiecik, Iwona Pozniak-Koszalka, Andrzej Kasprzak

A Real Time Synchronous V - C System with the Extracted Data from Buffering Function
Hyung-Se Kim, Chan-Seok Jeong, Moon-Hwan Lee, Baek-Yeol Seong, Sung-Woo Choi, Miseon Choi, Young-Kuk Kim

Avoiding Border Effect in Mobile Network Simulation
Raid Alghamdi, John DeDourek, Przemyslaw Pochec

A Numerical Approach for Performance Evaluation of Cellular Mobile Networks with Channels Breakdowns
Nawel Gharbi

ICN 9: Communication Switching and Routing
Session chair: Iwona Pozniak-Koszalka

MTRP: Multi-Topology Recovery Protocol
Paulo Pinheiro, Marcial Fernandez

Bandwidth on Demand over Carrier Grade Ethernet Equipment
Christos Bouras, Theoni-Katerina Spuropoulou, Kostas Stamos

A Reliability and Survivability Analysis of Local Telecommunication Switches Suffering Frequent Outages
Andrew Snow, Julio Arauz, Gary Weckman, Aimee Shyirambere

ICONS 2013, The Eighth International Conference on Systems

ICONS 1: Systems Theory and Practice
Session chair: Martin O'Halloran

Two Practical Procedures Based on Loop Dominance Analysis for Assessing Sustainability Tipping Points of Irrigation Systems
Newton Bueno

Multi-Agent Systems: A new paradigm for Systems of Systems
Eduardo Alonso, Nicos Karcanias, Ali G. Hessami

Decentralized State-Space Control Involving Subsystem Interactions
Dusan Krokavec, Anna Filasova

Adaptivity of Business Process
Charif Mahmoudi, Fabrice Mourlin

ICONS 2: Application-oriented Systems I
Session chair: Charif Mahmoudi

Experimentation System for Evaluation of Heuristic Algorithms to Solving Transportation Problem
Kacper Rychard, Wojciech Kmiecik, Leszek Koszalka, Andrzej Kasprzak

My Phone, My Car and I - And Maybe a Traffic Light Assistant
Michael Krause, Klaus Bengler

An Intelligent Cloud-based Home Energy Management System Based on Machine to Machine Communications in Future Energy Environments
Jinsung Byun, Insung Hong, Zion Hwang, Sehyun Park

Development on the Smart Grid Technology Learning Content Solution for Elementary School Students (POSTER)
Namje Park

ICONS 3: Application-oriented Systems II
Session chair: Michael Krause

Classification and Monitoring of Early Stage Breast Cancer using Ultra Wideband Radar
Marggie Jones, Dallan Byrne, Brian McGinley, Fearghal Morgan, Martin Glavin, Edward Jones, Raquel Conceicao, Martin O'Halloran

O-MUSUBI: Ad-hoc Grouping System Enhanced by Ambient Sound - The Similarity based on Information Theoretical Features for Sound-Fields -
Sachio Teramoto, Jun Noda

The Dispedia Framework: A Semantic Model for Medical Information Supply
Romy Elze, Klaus-Peter Fähnrich

A Comparison of MapReduce and Parallel Database Management Systems
Alan McClean, Raquel C. Conceicao, Martin O'Halloran

ICONS 4: Target Systems
Session chair: Falou Ndoye

Fault Detection of a Linear Friction Welding Production System Using an Analytical Model
Darren Williams, Andrew Plummer, Peter Wilson

Universal Approaches for Overflow and Sign Detection in Residue Number System Based on {2n – 1, 2n, 2n + 1}
Dina Younes, Pavel Steffan

Path Planning for Rapid Aerial Mapping with Unmanned Aircraft Systems
Eduard Santamaria, Florian Segor, Igor Tchouchenkov, Rainer Schönbein

Autonomous Disaster Information System for Local Residents
Yuichi Takahashi, Sakae Yamamoto

ICONS 5: Security Systems
Session chair: Darren Wiliams

Security Audit Trail Analysis Using Harmony Search Algorithm
Daoudi Mourad

Secure Trust Management for the Android Platform
Raimund Ege

Implementation of Improved DES Algorithm in Securing Smart Card Data
Ariel Sison, Bartolome Tanguilig III, Bobby Gerardo, Yung-Cheol Byun

Intel® Anti-Theft Service – Protecting Device and Data from Theft
Sasanka Prabhala

ICONS 6: Safety systems
Session chair: Ariel Sison

On the Estimation of Missing Data in Incomplete Databases: Autoregressive Bayesian Networks
Pablo H. Ibargüengoytia, Uriel A. García, Javier Herrera Vega, Pablo Hernández Leal, Eduardo Morales, L. Enrique Sucar, Felipe Orihuela Espina

Development of an Accelerator Safety System Using IEC 61508 and Design Pattern
Hao Zhang, Elder Matias

A New Laboratory Equipment for Characterization of Smart Concrete Materials
Ladislav Machan, Pavel Steffan

Safety Critical Multiprocessor Real-Time Scheduling with Exact Preemption Cost
Falou Ndoye, Yves Sorel

Performance Evaluation of Distributed M3 Applications via ABSOLUT
Subayal Khan, Jukka Saastamoinen, Jussi Kiljander, Jyrki Huusko, Juha Korpi, Jari Nurmi

ICONS 7: Systems Engineering
Session chair: Sandra Sendra

Towards evolvable state machines for automation systems
Dirk van der Linden, Georg Neugschwandtner, Herwig Mannaert

Odor Classification by Neural Networks
Sigeru Omatu, Mitsuaki Yano

A Practical Approach to Quality Requirements Handling in Software Systems Development
Yuki Terawaki, Tetsuo Tamai

XCOMP: A Multidimensional Approach for Composing Specific Domains
Asmaa Baya, Bouchra EL Asri, Mahmoud Nassar

Toward System Level Performance Evaluation of distributed Embedded Systems
Jukka Saastamoinen, Subayal Khan, Jyrki Huusko, Juha Korpi, Kari Tiensyrjä, Jari Nurmi

ICONS 8: Complex Systems
Session chair: Dirk Vanderlinden

An Expert System for Design-Process Automation in a CAD Environment
Gerald Frank

Ontology-Based Meta Model in Object-Oriented World Modeling for Interoperable Information Access
Achim Kuwertz, Gerd Schneider

RedNoCs: A Runtime Configurable Solution for Cluster-based and Multi-objective System Management in Networks-on-Chip
Philipp Gorski, Claas Cornelius, Dirk Timmermann, Volker Kühn

Interplay Between Traffic Dynamics and Network Structure
Ziping Hu, Pramode K. Verma, Krishnaiyan Thulasiraman

Centralized Adaptive Source-Routing for Networks-on-Chip as HW/SW-Solution with Cluster-based Workload Isolation
Philipp Gorski, Claas Cornelius, Dirk Timmermann, Volker Kühn

DBKDA 2013, The Fifth International Conference on Advances in Databases, Knowledge, and Data Applications

DBKDA 1: Knowledge and Decision Databases
Session chair: Iztok Savnik

A New Representation of WordNet® using Graph Databases
Khaled Nagi

FIMIOQR: Frequent Itemsets Mining for Interactive OLAP Query Recommendation
Rym Khemiri, Fadila Bentayeb

Geometric Mean based Boosting Algorithm
Myoung Jong Kim

Primitive Operation Aggregation Algorithms for Improving Taxonomies for Large-Scale Hierarchical Classifiers
Kiyoshi Nitta

DBKDA 2: Data Management I
Session chair: Fadila Bentayeb

Data Management According to the Good Scientific Practice
Jan Potthoff, Marius Walk, Sebastian Rieger

Parallel Processing of Multiple Graph Queries Using MapReduce
Song-Hyon Kim, Kyong-Ha Lee, Hyebong Choi, Yoon-Joon Lee

On Using Object-Relational Technology for Querying LOD Repositories
Iztok Savnik

Using Social Network Information to Identify User Contexts for Query Personalization
Diogo Alves, Marcello Freitas, Thiago Moura, Damires Souza

DBKDA 3: Data Query
Session chair: Michael Schaidnagel

Finding Nearest Neighbors for Multi-Dimensional Data
Yong Shi, Marcus Judd

Parallel Genetic Algorithm Model to Extract Association Rules
Ahmad Taleb, Anwar Yahya, Nasser Taleb

Optimization of SuperSQL Execution by Query Decomposition
Ria Mae Borromeo, Motomichi Toyama

Comparison of Subspace Projection Method with Traditional Clustering Algorithms for Clustering Electricity Consumption Data
Minghao Piao, Hyeon-Ah Park, Kyung-Ah Kim, keun Ho Ryu

DBKDA 4: Data Management II
Session chair: Riamae Borromeo

An Approach for Dynamic Materialization of Aggregates in Mixed Application Workloads
Stephan Müller, Carsten Meyer, Hasso Plattner

About Summarization in Large Fuzzy Databases
Ines BenAli Sougui, Minyar Sassi Hidri, Amel Grissa Touzi

Provenance Policies for Subjective Filtering of the Aggregated Linked Data
Tomáš Knap

Merging Multidimensional Data Models: A Practical Approach for Schema and Data Instances
Michael Mireku Kwakye, Iluju Kiringa, Herna L. Viktor

DBKDA 5: Fundamentals
Session chair: Lena Strömbäck

Considerations about Implementation Variants for Position Lists
Andreas Schmidt, Daniel Kimmig

Aspects of Append-Based Database Storage Management on Flash Memories
Robert Gottstein, Ilia Petrov, Alejandro Buchmann

Mapping XML to Key-Value Database
Pavel Strnad, Ondrej Macek, Pavel Jira

Typing XPath Subexpressions With Respect to an XML Schema
Yasunori Ishihara, Kenji Hashimoto, Atsushi Ohno, Takuji Morimoto, Toru Fujiwara

DBKDA 6: Databases and Other Domains
Session chair: Robert Gottstein

Modeling a Data Storage System (DSS) for Seamless Real-Time Information Support from Information Manufacturing System (IMS)
Mohammad Shamsul Islam, Paul Young

Knowledge Enhanced Framework for designing e-Workflow Systems
Farhi Marir, John Ndeta

Modeling and Simulation Versions of Business Process using Petri Nets
Fatma Ellouze, Mohamed Amine Chaâbane, Rafik Bouaziz, Eric Andonoff

Parameterized Attribute and Service Levels Semantic Matchmaking Framework for Service Composition
Salem Chakhar

DBKDA 7: Data Mining, Access and Correlation
Session chair: Lena Strömbäck

Sales Prediction with Parametrized Time Series Analysis
Michael Schaidnagel, Christian Abele, Fritz Laux, Ilia Petrov

Enhancing Distributed Data Mining Performance by Multi-agent Systems
Maria del Pilar Angeles, Francisco Javier Garcia-Ugalde, Jonathan Córdoba-Luna

An Implementation Model for Managing Data and Service Semantics in Systems Integration
Miklós Kasza, Vilmos Szűcs, Vilmos Bilicki, Gábor Antal, András Bánhalmi

Explanations of Recommendations Considering Human Factors in Recommender Systems
Muhammet Tugberk Isyapar

DBKDA 8: Application Domains Databases
Session chair: Maria Del Pilar Angeles

Data and Provenance Management for Climate Effect Studies. Daption of Climate Data with Distribution Based Scaling for Hydrological Simulations
Lena Strömbäck, Kean Foster, Jörgen Rosberg

Dr Warehouse - An Intelligent Software System for Epidemiological Monitoring, Prediction, and Research
Vladimir Ivančević, Marko Knežević, Miloš Simić, Ivan Luković, Danica Mandić

Shrinking Data Balls in Metric Indexes
Bilegsaikhan Naidan, Magnus Lie Hetland

An Epidemiological Data Mining Application Based on Census Databases
Joaquín Pérez-Ortega, Crispín Zavala-Díaz, Alicia Martínez, Emmanuel Iturbide-Domínguez, Miguel Hidalgo-Reyes, Adriana Mexicano-Santoyo

DBKDA 9: XML-driven Data, Knowledge, Databases
Session chair: Fritz Laux

Clustering XML Data Streams by Structure based on SlidingWindows and Exponential Histograms
Mingxia Gao, Furong Chen

Feasibility of the Implementation of a UML to XML Evolution Architecture Using Eclipse as Technological Ecosystem
Beatriz Pérez, Ángel Luis Rubio, Gloria Yanguas

Capturing the History and Change Structure of Evolving Data
George Papastefanatos, Yannis Stavrakas, Theodora Galani

Business Intelligence in an Educational Landscape
Marcio Rodrigo Teixeira, Mehran Misaghi

BA: Lean Manufacturing Indicators Applied to HR Applications - An Implementation Study
Robson Thanael Poffo, Mehran Misaghi

Hybrid Sentiment Analysis of Twitter Messages
Munpyo Hong, Miyoung Shin

WEB 2013, The First International Conference on Building and Exploring Web Based Environments

WEB 1: Fundamentals
Session chair: Irina Astrova

WebODRA - A Web Framework for the Object-Oriented DBMS ODRA
Mariusz Trzaska

Contributing to Mathematics Lessons Authoring System (MLAS) A Web-based Application Programming Interface
Samer F. Khasawneh, Abdulelah A. Algosaibi

Restraining Technical Debt when Developing Large-Scale Ajax Applications
Yoav Rubin, Shmuel Kallner, Nili Guy, Gal Shachor

WEB 2: Services & Applications
Session chair: Mariusz Trzaska

Distributed OSGi Service Platform through Apache CXF and Web Services
Irina Astrova, Arne Koschel

Towards Online Engagement via the Social Web
Ioannis Stavrakantonakis, Andreea-Elena Gagiu, Ioan Toma, Dieter Fensel

Algorithms for Mapping RDB Schema to RDF for Facilitating Access to Deep Web
Wondu Yalew Mallede, Farhi Marir, Vassil Vassilev

A Framework for the Coordination of the Invocations of Web Services
Mohammed Alodib

Effects of Web Technologies on Tourism Industry in Some Southern European Countries
Sara Ficarelli, Sandra Sendra, Laura Ferrando, Jaime Lloret

WEB 3: Semantic Web
Session chair: Farhi Marir

Algorithm for Automatic Web API Composition
Yong-Ju Lee

Describing Semantics of 3D Web Content with RDFa
Jakub Flotyński, Krzysztof Walczak

The Rise of the Web for Agents
Ruben Verborgh, Erik Mannens, Rik Van de Walle

Semantic Annotation of unstructured Wiki Knowledge according to Ontological Models
Roberto Boselli, Mirko Cesarini, Fabio Mercorio, Mario Mezzanzanica

WEB 4: Communities
Session chair: Carmen Moraga

Translating Natural Language Competency Questions into SPARQLQueries: A Case Study
Leila Zemmouchi-Ghomari, Abdessamed Réda Ghomari

Extending Web Modeling Language to Exploit Stigmergy: Intentionally Recording Unintentional Trails
Aiden Dipple, Kerry Raymond, Michael Docherty

eRaUI: An Adaptive Web Interface for e-Research Tools
Farhi Marir, Sahithi Siva, Yanguo Jing

WEB 5: Searching
Session chair: Ruben Verborgh

Using Semantic Indexing to Improve Searching Performance in Web Archives
Arshad Khan, David Martin, Thanassis Tiropanis

User Profiles in Information Web Portals
Carmen Moraga, Maria Angeles Moraga, Angelica Caro, Coral Calero, Rodrigo Romo Muñoz

A Graph Model of Events Focusing on Granularity and Relations Towards Organization of Collective Intelligence on History
Minoru Naito, Yasuhito Asano, Masatoshi Yoshikawa


Copyright (c) 2006-2013, IARIA